You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

GUYS GUYS I JUST UPLOADED THE 1997 UTENA MUSICAL IN HIGH DEFINITION straight from the Japanese Blu-rays! i am now very tired goodnight

Also, our Secret Santa is going on! Come join in the fun!

Profile

Personal
Username:
toseetheroses
Title:
Saionji Slapper
Real name:
Aisling
Location:
Down in the underground
Website:
http://imaprincemotherfuckers.tumblr.com 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
You have no power over me
User activity
Posts:
22 - Show all posts
Last post:
08-22-2013 07:57:53 PM
Registered:
08-05-2013
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
March 25, 1998
Gender:
Female
Interests:
Personal:
lesbian

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement