You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

Beautiful Thorns, Chiho Saito's new manga featuring Juri, Shiori, and Ruka is now scanlated and ready for happy happy eyeballs! Download it in a zip here, or check it out in the gallery. Thank you everyone!! <3

Profile

Personal
Username:
Kexx
Title:
Miki Molester
Real name:
Karla
Location:
Michigan, USA
Website:
http://karlaqueenofbutts.tumblr.com 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
I HAVE NONE OF THESE my skype is "kexxrulz" though. Shut up I was like 12.
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
33 - Show all posts
Last post:
05-09-2013 12:55:07 PM
Registered:
03-01-2013
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
April 3rd 1995
Gender:
Female
Interests:
Video games, anime, marveling at how boring sound when I say those are my interests
Personal:
What is this for exactly?

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement