You are not logged in.

Profile

Personal
Username:
Morielo
Title:
Saionji Slapper
Real name:
Oscar Moriel
Location:
Chihuahua, Chih
Website:
http://www.anim-arte.com www.fotolog.com/morielo 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
morielo@gmail.com
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
Working on new signature, please wait
User activity
Posts:
28 - Show all posts
Last post:
07-09-2017 04:00:12 PM
Registered:
01-19-2007
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
April 30 1986
Gender:
Male
Interests:
Anime, VG, instrumental music
Personal:
A chemistry student, lovely but lonely.

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement