You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

Beautiful Thorns, Chiho Saito's new manga featuring Juri, Shiori, and Ruka is now scanlated and ready for happy happy eyeballs! Download it in a zip here, or check it out in the gallery. Thank you everyone!! <3

Profile

Personal
Username:
chevalierprincesse
Title:
New Student
Real name:
Kimi
Location:
Saint Charles, IL
Website:
http://chevalierprincesse.tumblr.com/ 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
roxiilalonde
AOL IM:
xxnaruhinafanxx
Yahoo! Messenger:
fomicry_master
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
"If we are ever separated, I swear I will change the world."
User activity
Posts:
6 - Show all posts
Last post:
12-06-2012 11:45:36 AM
Registered:
12-03-2012
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
May 17th, 1992
Gender:
Female
Interests:
SKU, Tales of, Ace Attorney, cosplay
Personal:
Eager Touga fangirl & reluctant Akio fan

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement