You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

MERCH SALE!! Starting on the 12th, we will be selling some exclusive merch from Movic and the Utena Exhibition in Japan!Check out the details here! (Dem teacups, guys... dem cameos...)

Profile

Personal
Username:
TenjouUsagi
Title:
Anthy Assailer
Real name:
Alissa
Location:
Okinawa City, Okinawa, Japan
Website:
http://stormfaerie.livejournal.com/ 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
tsukino_rei@hotmail.com
AOL IM:
TenjouUsagi
Yahoo! Messenger:
DDRClubAlice
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
"Ever since I saw your face, I thought the sun rose in your eyes, and the stars were gifts you gave to the dark and empty skies."
User activity
Posts:
74 - Show all posts
Last post:
05-18-2008 08:57:39 AM
Registered:
01-15-2007
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
February 8, 1986
Gender:
Femme
Interests:
Anime, manga, shopping for said interests, shopping in general, sleeping
Personal:
I'm happily married, and I have one child, a son.

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement