You are not logged in.

Profile

Personal
Username:
Dafne
Title:
Miki Molester
Real name:
(Unknown)
Location:
(Unknown)
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
http://th03.deviantart.net/fs71/200H/f/2012/073/3/c/puella_magi_madoka_magica_signature_homura_akemi_by_blueangel06661-d4srws8.png
User activity
Posts:
31 - Show all posts
Last post:
07-08-2014 11:35:33 PM
Registered:
09-24-2012
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
04-04-1990
Gender:
Female
Interests:
lots of things...
Personal:

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement