You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

MERCH SALE!! Starting on the 12th, we will be selling some exclusive merch from Movic and the Utena Exhibition in Japan!Check out the details here! (Dem teacups, guys... dem cameos...)

Profile

Personal
Username:
silver moon
Title:
Wakaba Wrangler
Real name:
Becky
Location:
(Unknown)
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
silver nuriko
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
12 - Show all posts
Last post:
01-01-2007 12:20:48 PM
Registered:
12-28-2006
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
3/10/1987
Gender:
Female
Interests:
a bunch of random things
Personal:

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement