You are not logged in.

Profile

Personal
Username:
Birgy23
Title:
Miki Molester
Real name:
Reina
Location:
California
Website:
http://birgy23.livejournal.com 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
kittycattickler
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
30 - Show all posts
Last post:
06-30-2010 12:50:29 AM
Registered:
12-16-2006
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
4/25/1980
Gender:
F!
Interests:
video games, television, being an adult, I hope...
Personal:
I try to have a life, but she doesn't think I deserve it, and you try explaining something to a 3 year old...

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement