You are not logged in.

Profile

Personal
Username:
FencingCaptain
Title:
Rose Smilee
Real name:
Rose Mary O.
Location:
(Unknown)
Website:
http://juri-senpai.deviantart.com 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
FencingCaptain
Yahoo! Messenger:
fencing_captain
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
http://img.photobucket.com/albums/v101/juri_senpai/public/d-kyoukasuigetsusig.jpg
User activity
Posts:
136 - Show all posts
Last post:
10-20-2014 11:44:25 AM
Registered:
12-07-2006
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
December 1, 1982
Gender:
Female
Interests:
Personal:

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement