You are not logged in.

Profile

Personal
Username:
Valeli
Title:
Thorn of Death
Real name:
(Unknown)
Location:
(Unknown)
Website:
http://sayonakidori.blogspot.com/ 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
481 - Show all posts
Last post:
10-14-2016 09:31:26 AM
Registered:
12-05-2006
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
12/31/1982
Gender:
{hmm}
Interests:
Neurology, Old jp mmos, Sku
Personal:
Quit Law School to Work in Nursing

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement