You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

Beautiful Thorns, Chiho Saito's new manga featuring Juri, Shiori, and Ruka is now scanlated and ready for happy happy eyeballs! Download it in a zip here, or check it out in the gallery. Thank you everyone!! <3

Profile

Personal
Username:
azuresquirrel
Title:
Touga Topper
Real name:
Shannon
Location:
Right behind you!
Website:
http://azuresquirrel.livejournal.com/ 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
azuresquirrel
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
Me on gender identity: "I have more gender issues than an anime character."
User activity
Posts:
57 - Show all posts
Last post:
09-01-2008 11:40:27 AM
Registered:
10-16-2006
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
3/7/1987
Gender:
Female
Interests:
Utena (duh), squirrels, literature, theater, other various anime, and well, whatever! (how specific, I know)
Personal:
I like to go the olive garden by myself on saturday nights...and have the waiters sing that happy birthday song to me... and just sit there and cry. ~Zach Galifinakis

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement