You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

GUYS GUYS I JUST UPLOADED THE 1997 UTENA MUSICAL IN HIGH DEFINITION straight from the Japanese Blu-rays! i am now very tired goodnight

Also, our Secret Santa is going on! Come join in the fun!

Profile

Personal
Username:
Giovanna
Title:
Ends of the Forum
Real name:
Giovanna Spadaro
Location:
Edmonton, AB
Website:
http://ohtori.nu 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
250939335
MSN Messenger:
mrsakioohtori@hotmail.com
AOL IM:
MrsAkioOhtori
Yahoo! Messenger:
MrsAkioOhtori
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
Akio, you have nice turns of phrase, but your points aren't clear and you have no textual support. I can't give this a passing grade.
~ Professor Arisa Konno, Eng 1001 (Freshman Literature and Composition)
User activity
Posts:
8762 - Show all posts
Last post:
01-17-2018 11:09:32 AM
Registered:
10-12-2006
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
02/07/1984
Gender:
Female
Interests:
Sleeping, Cooking, and Working Overtime. Sigh.
Personal:

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement