You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

MERCH SALE!! Starting on the 12th, we will be selling some exclusive merch from Movic and the Utena Exhibition in Japan!Check out the details here! (Dem teacups, guys... dem cameos...)

Profile

Personal
Username:
BioKraze
Title:
Faceless Master
Real name:
Terrence. Terry if I like you a bunch.
Location:
Yuma, Arizona (USA)
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
Roses have thorns to stop those who would dare deny their right to live.
Razara's Postulate: For every lover of lesbians out there, there is an equal and opposite attraction to Dippin' Dots.
User activity
Posts:
8281 - Show all posts
Last post:
02-10-2018 08:08:16 PM
Registered:
11-26-2006
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
16 April 1985, but I'm finicky about celebrating it.
Gender:
Heterosexual male - involved, even!
Interests:
SKU, video games, decent fanfic, TV Tropes and small boobs. Yes. I went there. :P
Personal:
I'm weird, I derp a lot and I try not to judge. Also, please call me Bio. ^^

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement