You are not logged in.

Profile

Personal
Username:
Sskessa
Title:
New Student
Real name:
Kristina
Location:
Eugene, OR
Website:
http://dystopia.furtopia.org 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
8 - Show all posts
Last post:
01-04-2007 08:59:53 PM
Registered:
11-26-2006
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
April 20, 1986
Gender:
Interests:
comics, food, cats, tea
Personal:

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement