You are not logged in.

Profile

Personal
Username:
Vesus
Title:
Touga Topper
Real name:
Wilhen Vielma
Location:
Venezuela
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
Still lurking... Your books will be mine... and your papers... and thesis... and ice cream... school-devil
User activity
Posts:
52 - Show all posts
Last post:
11-14-2008 09:13:28 PM
Registered:
11-16-2006
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
13/02/1983
Gender:
Male
Interests:
many
Personal:

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement