You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

MERCH SALE!! Starting on the 12th, we will be selling some exclusive merch from Movic and the Utena Exhibition in Japan!Check out the details here! (Dem teacups, guys... dem cameos...)

Profile

Personal
Username:
Sakura Rurouni
Title:
Saionji Slapper
Real name:
S. Ruro
Location:
Colorado
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
La blessure traverse mon cur
Et j'ai-- la joie dans la douleur
Je m'enivre de ce poison
en perdre la raison
User activity
Posts:
26 - Show all posts
Last post:
02-03-2013 11:37:15 AM
Registered:
07-02-2011
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
16 Feb 1991
Gender:
Female
Interests:
Touhou, Utena, Sailor Moon, Mahou Shoujo, politics, culture, language, flowers, photography
Personal:
International Relations major

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement