You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

Beautiful Thorns, Chiho Saito's new manga featuring Juri, Shiori, and Ruka is now scanlated and ready for happy happy eyeballs! Download it in a zip here, or check it out in the gallery. Thank you everyone!! <3

Profile

Personal
Username:
Dognog
Title:
Friend, Perhaps
Real name:
Gigi
Location:
TN
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
"DOGNOG: He's got a fiancee, hoes, and freaks with his sister. He is the original PIMP."
User activity
Posts:
333 - Show all posts
Last post:
06-09-2017 05:42:39 PM
Registered:
06-06-2011
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
February 7, 1994
Gender:
Female
Interests:
videogames, drawing, reading, writing weird fanfics, anime, ferrets..the internet
Personal:
I am DOGNOG. ~~~

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement