You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

GUYS GUYS I JUST UPLOADED THE 1997 UTENA MUSICAL IN HIGH DEFINITION straight from the Japanese Blu-rays! i am now very tired goodnight

Also, our Secret Santa is going on! Come join in the fun!

Profile

Personal
Username:
Sey
Title:
Our Sicilian Prince
Real name:
Federico Sardo
Location:
S. Cataldo, Sicily, Italy
Website:
http://www.mysasshi.net 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
seymourOmega@hotmail.com
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
Your lovely "That's Amore" IRG User.
User activity
Posts:
268 - Show all posts
Last post:
03-17-2011 05:37:42 AM
Registered:
10-16-2006
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
22 June 1988
Gender:
Male
Interests:
Manga, Anime, Eating, Sleeping, Reading, Writing, Girls, lot of girls *_*
Personal:

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement