You are not logged in.

Profile

Personal
Username:
OrangeRose
Title:
Saionji Slapper
Real name:
Kara Secinore
Location:
breaking the egg's shell
Website:
http://arisugawasempai.yolasite.com/ 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
"Your rose is MINE, Betch!"
http://i18.photobucket.com/albums/b140/Lcita/juri.jpg
User activity
Posts:
25 - Show all posts
Last post:
09-25-2011 01:09:41 AM
Registered:
04-29-2011
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
July 11, 1981
Gender:
Female
Interests:
Utena(Duh!!)< Art, Music, Literature, Anime in general
Personal:
I like girls. And guys too. And proud of it!

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement