You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

GUYS GUYS I JUST UPLOADED THE 1997 UTENA MUSICAL IN HIGH DEFINITION straight from the Japanese Blu-rays! i am now very tired goodnight

Also, our Secret Santa is going on! Come join in the fun!

Profile

Personal
Username:
G&Ysnumber1fan
Title:
Tenjou Tilter
Real name:
Nicholle
Location:
On the Isle of Lesbos
Website:
http://www.myspace.com/djmsserious 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
nryoung2005@louisburg.edu
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
Akio..and James Brown(R.I.P.) have two things in common:
1)They are sex machines...
2)They are the only ones that could possibly make jumping over the windshield of a car look effortless..
User activity
Posts:
82 - Show all posts
Last post:
01-24-2007 09:22:25 AM
Registered:
10-25-2006
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
July 27 1986
Gender:
Female
Interests:
DJing, watching anime, and being in love with a beautiful Italiano woman
Personal:
I believe in pure things, love, virginity, but no I am not all religious and stuff.

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement