You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

MERCH SALE!! Starting on the 12th, we will be selling some exclusive merch from Movic and the Utena Exhibition in Japan!Check out the details here! (Dem teacups, guys... dem cameos...)

Profile

Personal
Username:
Rosemary Bats
Title:
Mikage Mistruster
Real name:
Amanda
Location:
Gloucester, Massachusetts, USA
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
farrago606
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
WARNING: Rabid fangirl and well of useless trivia; wielder of endless random theories; pervy fancier of all things Anthy and/or Chigusa.
-I have the honor of playing Tenjou Utena on LJ's wonderful UTENA_RPG.-
User activity
Posts:
62 - Show all posts
Last post:
10-30-2006 11:38:24 PM
Registered:
10-23-2006
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
April 23, 1987
Gender:
Female
Interests:
Writing, reading, various films and shows, various manga and anime, the morbid and demented.
Personal:
How does this differ from "interests?" Is this where I confess my fetishes? Not even my close friends know those, so sorry.

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement