You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

MERCH SALE!! Starting on the 12th, we will be selling some exclusive merch from Movic and the Utena Exhibition in Japan!Check out the details here! (Dem teacups, guys... dem cameos...)

Profile

Personal
Username:
Suyo
Title:
Tenjou Tilter
Real name:
Sam
Location:
Washington
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
blade.master.suyo@gmail.com
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
Suyo.chan
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
May those who accept their fate be granted happiness. May those who defy it be granted Glory.
User activity
Posts:
82 - Show all posts
Last post:
06-11-2011 11:12:43 AM
Registered:
10-23-2006
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
May 1st 1991
Gender:
Male
Interests:
Swords, mythology, gardening
Personal:

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement