You are not logged in.

Profile

Personal
Username:
UchuujinGlenn
Title:
New Student
Real name:
Cesar Mendez
Location:
Caracas, Venezuela
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
1 - Show all posts
Last post:
10-23-2006 01:41:07 PM
Registered:
10-23-2006
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
25/06/1982
Gender:
Male
Interests:
Anime, Sci-FI, RPG
Personal:

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement