You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

MERCH SALE!! Starting on the 12th, we will be selling some exclusive merch from Movic and the Utena Exhibition in Japan!Check out the details here! (Dem teacups, guys... dem cameos...)

Profile

Personal
Username:
Azure
Title:
High Tripper
Real name:
Desiree Varsel
Location:
South Kackalacky
Website:
http://yuleriots.tumblr.com 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
onmyouji_art
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
Indefinite. Empty. Mythos & Eternity
User activity
Posts:
259 - Show all posts
Last post:
01-17-2013 03:07:00 PM
Registered:
12-18-2010
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
June 22, 1993
Gender:
Female
Interests:
Drawing, Reading, Utena, Lurking, Cooking
Personal:
Unapologetic Elitist

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement