You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

MERCH SALE!! Starting on the 12th, we will be selling some exclusive merch from Movic and the Utena Exhibition in Japan!Check out the details here! (Dem teacups, guys... dem cameos...)

Profile

Personal
Username:
the_architect
Title:
Saionji Slapper
Real name:
(Unknown)
Location:
Italy
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
ath@jabber.org
ICQ:
311981436
MSN Messenger:
alberto.botti@yoda2000.net
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
22 - Show all posts
Last post:
08-21-2017 05:25:15 PM
Registered:
12-03-2010
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
20/04/1984
Gender:
Male
Interests:
Personal:

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement