You are not logged in.

Profile

Personal
Username:
Artsychick
Title:
Touga Topper
Real name:
Kelcie
Location:
Nova Scotia, Canada
Website:
http://art-of-luxury.deviantart.com/ 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
Roses, everywhere! Of every color! In your architecture! In your teacups! In your jam!
User activity
Posts:
51 - Show all posts
Last post:
01-10-2012 07:05:39 AM
Registered:
11-14-2010
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
February 13th 1991
Gender:
Female
Interests:
Painting, anime (especially SKU), cosplaying, video games, horseback riding
Personal:

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement