You are not logged in.

Profile

Personal
Username:
Anthiena
Title:
Egghead
Real name:
Cassandra Lone
Location:
...the space between your ears
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
calla_anthiena@yahoo.com
AOL IM:
jeurika
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
I stopped seeking to be sought after. That wasn't being true to myself.
I want to become someone who can exercise power. I want to become a prince. - Ikuni
User activity
Posts:
1108 - Show all posts
Last post:
04-25-2018 10:18:56 PM
Registered:
10-21-2006
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
April 5, 1987
Gender:
Female
Interests:
Wha'd'ya think??
Personal:
Meh. Who cares.

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement